Skip to main content
Partner logo
Mobile Icon Link Mobile Icon Link Mobile Icon Link

Recap


Gamecock Invitational #2
Columbia, South Carolina
Race Scored by TimingInc.com – Your Automated Timing Solution
Oct. 2nd, 2013

********** FEMALE TWO-MILE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place

Name

Sex

Class

School

Time

1

Betsy Douglas

F

FR

Spartanburg Methodist

11:42.50

2

Brandy Wybersky

F

SO

South Carolina

11:54.03

3

Jenna Ford

F

FR

Gardner-Webb

12:02.24

4

Allie Whitley

F

SO

South Carolina

12:05.96

5

Alex Mullin

F

SO

South Carolina

12:11.33

6

Sarah Falta

F

FR

South Carolina

12:13.47

7

Jonnise Pierce

F

SO

Benedict

12:16.67

8

Taylor Lehman

F

FR

Spartanburg Methodist

12:24.84

9

Brittany Day

F

FR

South Carolina

12:28.95

10

Ashley Miller

F

SO

South Carolina

12:31.75

11

Claire Cates

F

SO

Gardner-Webb

12:45.45

12

Mikarla Swann

F

JR

Benedict

12:47.42

13

Kristen Clark

F

FR

Spartanburg Methodist

12:54.66

14

Sarah Pelligrini

F

JR

South Carolina

13:06.67

15

Kelsey Welborn

F

FR

Spartanburg Methodist

13:09.77

16

Carrie Byrd

F

Claflin

13:16.72

17

Erika Rucker

F

SO

South Carolina

13:24.67

18

Anna Cummings

F

FR

Spartanburg Methodist

13:32.83

19

Rachael Summers

F

SO

Spartanburg Methodist

13:57.14

20

Kaycee Martin

F

SO

Gardner-Webb

14:20.75

21

Makayla Jackson

F

FR

Claflin

14:28.05

22

Caroline Amick

F

FR

Spartanburg Methodist

14:34.26

23

Diamond Walker

F

SO

Paine

14:38.08

24

Megan Frost

F

SR

Gardner-Webb

14:46.07

25

Tyler Brockington

F

FR

South Carolina

14:56.53

26

Eboni Smith

F

Claflin

15:28.76

27

Shanterria King

F

SR

Benedict

15:40.46

28

Stephanie Rhoden

F

SO

Benedict

15:55.23

29

Khristan Murdock

F

SO

Claflin

16:13.56

30

Arikay Hunte

F

SR

Benedict

16:52.68

31

Bria McAllister

F

FR

Paine

17:20.30

32

Caroline Chandler

F

SO

Spartanburg Methodist

17:25.65

33

Ashley Slate

F

JR

Gardner-Webb

17:34.71

34

Aliyah Miller

F

FR

Claflin

17:43.01

35

Chante Durrant

F

Claflin

17:47.70

36

Jazman Richardson

F

Claflin

18:13.40

37

Tiana Bush

F

FR

Claflin

19:19.54

38

Michele Brown

F

SR

Paine

19:26.40

39

Jhane Davis

F

SO

Paine

20:09.12

40

Ashandria Henry

F

FR

Paine

24:44.41

 

Partners